ADI - BTDF MG PASS - 52939 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train ADI - BTDF MG PASS - 52939

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADI - BTDF MG PASS [52939] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] 06:05 RT
SBIC 06:22 RT
GANDHIGRAM [GG] 07:05 RT
VTP 07:15 RT
SEJ 07:23 RT
BAVLA [VLA] 08:03 RT
DHOLKA [DOK] 08:27 RT
KTGD 08:56 RT
AEJ 09:21 RT
LHBK 09:31 RT
DHANDHUKA [DCK] 10:07 RT
BHIMNATH [BNH] 10:24 RT
JALILA ROAD [JIL] 10:40 RT
BTDF Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: