LOK SHAKTI EXP (22928) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LOK SHAKTI EXP [22928] for 20 January 2018.
Currently LOK SHAKTI EXP [22928] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

LOK SHAKTI EXP [22928] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 21:10 00:05 2 hr 55 mins late
MANINAGAR [MAN] 21:18 00:13 2 hr 55 mins late
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 21:46 00:35 2 hr 49 mins late
NADIAD JN [ND] 22:02 00:51 2 hr 49 mins late
ANAND JN [ANND] 22:22 01:08 2 hr 46 mins late
VADODARA JN [BRC] 23:08 01:45 2 hr 37 mins late
BHARUCH JN [BH] 00:01 02:32 2 hr 31 mins late
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 00:31 03:02 2 hr 31 mins late
SURAT [ST] 01:15 03:26 2 hr 11 mins late
NAVSARI [NVS] 01:45 03:55 2 hr 10 mins late
VALSAD [BL] 02:28 04:30 2 hr 2 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] 02:54 04:54 2 hr late
PALGHAR [PLG] 03:59 05:51 1 hr 52 mins late
SAPHALE [SAH] 04:13 06:03 1 hr 50 mins late
BORIVALI [BVI] 05:03 06:42 1 hr 39 mins late
ANDHERI [ADH] 05:26 07:05 1 hr 39 mins late
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:05