BCT DOUBLEDECKER (12932) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BCT DOUBLEDECKER [12932] for 18 January 2018.
BCT DOUBLEDECKER [12932] has Reached Destination (MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

BCT DOUBLEDECKER [12932] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 06:41 06:43 2 mins late
ANAND JN [ANND] 07:03 07:03 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 07:49 07:49 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 08:35 08:45 10 mins late
SURAT [ST] 09:27 09:37 10 mins late
NAVSARI [NVS] 09:47 10:01 14 mins late
VALSAD [BL] 10:16 10:27 11 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] 10:34 10:52 18 mins late
BORIVALI [BVI] 12:17 12:23 6 mins late
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 13:29