ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP (12548) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP [12548] for 21 January 2018.
Currently ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP [12548] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP [12548] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 22:43 22:43 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 01:06 01:06 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 06:58 06:58 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given