Live Running Status of train ADB-DR/7058 | Spot Your Train ADB-DR/7058

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ADILABAD [ADB] 07:00 RT
KINWAT [KNVT] 08:01 RT
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 09:01 RT
BHOKAR [BOKR] 10:01 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 10:22 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 11:00 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 11:45 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 12:30 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 13:17 RT
SELU [SELU] 13:44 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 14:31 RT
JALNA [J] 15:32 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 16:50 RT
LASUR [LSR] 17:28 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 18:32 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 19:32 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:05 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 22:13 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 23:55 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 02:30 RT
DADAR [DR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: