Live Running Status of train ABS JU PASSENGR/54703 | Spot Your Train ABS JU PASSENGR/54703

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ABOHAR [ABS] 19:10 RT
PAKKI [PKK] 19:29 RT
MALOUT [MOT] 19:52 RT
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 20:10 RT
BHX 20:25 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 21:20 RT
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 21:35 RT
SANGAT [SGF] 21:44 RT
BAGWALI [BWB] 21:55 RT
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 22:07 RT
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 22:24 RT
DHABAN [DABN] 22:36 RT
SANGARIA [SGRA] 22:48 RT
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 23:04 RT
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 23:30 RT
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 23:43 RT
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 23:57 RT
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 00:13 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 00:40 RT
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 00:59 RT
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 01:14 RT
ARJANSAR [AS] 01:30 RT
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 01:46 RT
MALKISAR [MLC] 02:05 RT
NATHWANA [NTZ] 02:17 RT
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 02:28 RT
DALMERA [DLC] 02:42 RT
DHIRERA [DHRR] 02:57 RT
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 03:11 RT
JAMSAR [JMS] 03:24 RT
KANASAR [KNSR] 03:37 RT
LALGARH JN [LGH] 03:55 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] 06:15 RT
UDRAMSAR [UMS] 06:32 RT
PALANA [PAE] 06:44 RT
DESHNOK [DSO] 06:56 RT
SURPURA [SPO] 07:10 RT
NOKHA [NOK] 07:28 RT
CHILO [CLO] 07:43 RT
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ] 07:50 RT
ALAI [ALAI] 08:03 RT
BADWASI [BWS] 08:13 RT
NAGAUR [NGO] 08:32 RT
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 08:46 RT
KHAJWANA [KJW] 09:02 RT
DESWAL [DSL] 09:13 RT
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE] 09:23 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 10:33 RT
JOGI MAGRA [JOM] 10:43 RT
GOTAN [GOTN] 10:53 RT
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG] 11:03 RT
UMED [UMED] 11:16 RT
SATHIN ROAD [SWF] 11:27 RT
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 11:37 RT
KHERI SALWA [KSW] 11:44 RT
ASRANADA [AAS] 11:59 RT
JAJIWAL [JWL] 12:22 RT
BANAR [BNO] 12:31 RT
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 12:44 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: