1JA JUC-ASR DMU/74641 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 09:20 RT
SURA NUSSI [SRX] 09:31 RT
KARTARPUR [KRE] 09:39 RT
HAMIRA [HMR] 09:49 RT
DHILWAN [DIW] 10:05 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 10:11 RT
BUTARI [BTR] 10:23 RT
TANGRA [TRA] 10:31 RT
JANDIALA [JNL] 10:39 RT
MANANWALA [MOW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: