74641/1JA JUC-ASR DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74641/1JA JUC-ASR DMU - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of 1JA JUC-ASR DMU [74641] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train 1JA JUC-ASR DMU [74641]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 09:20 RT
SURA NUSSI [SRX] 09:31 RT
KARTARPUR [KRE] 09:39 RT
HAMIRA [HMR] 09:49 RT
DHILWAN [DIW] 10:05 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 10:11 RT
BUTARI [BTR] 10:23 RT
TANGRA [TRA] 10:31 RT
JANDIALA [JNL] 10:39 RT
MANANWALA [MOW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: