Live Running Status of Train HWH BKN SPL - 02371
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
08:15
|
|
|
DURGAPUR - DGR |
10:11
|
10:13
|
|
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN |
10:43
|
10:48
|
|
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN |
11:55
|
12:00
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
14:45
|
14:50
|
|
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR |
15:30
|
15:32
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
17:35
|
17:55
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
19:00
|
19:15
|
|
|
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH |
21:20
|
21:25
|
|
|
AMETHI - AME |
21:58
|
22:00
|
|
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL |
22:55
|
23:00
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
01:00
|
01:10
|
|
|
BAREILLY - BE |
04:35
|
04:37
|
|
|
MORADABAD - MB |
06:17
|
06:25
|
|
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB |
08:53
|
08:55
|
|
|
DELHI - DLI |
09:50
|
10:05
|
|
|
DELHI CANTT - DEC |
10:33
|
10:35
|
|
|
GURGAON - GGN |
10:51
|
10:53
|
|
|
REWARI - RE |
11:38
|
11:41
|
|
|
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG |
12:19
|
12:21
|
|
|
LOHARU - LHU |
12:57
|
13:00
|
|
|
SADULPUR JN - SDLP |
13:45
|
13:50
|
|
|
CHURU - CUR |
14:35
|
14:45
|
|
|
RATANGARH JN - RTGH |
15:25
|
15:30
|
|
|
RAJALDESAR - RJR |
15:48
|
15:50
|
|
|
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH |
16:24
|
16:26
|
|
|
NAPASAR - NPS |
16:57
|
16:59
|
|
|
BIKANER JN - BKN |
17:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH BKN SPL - 02371 covers 1927 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH BKN SPL - 02371 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH BKN SPL - 02371 arrives at destination at 17:55.
HWH BKN SPL - 02371 departs from source at 08:15.