PUNE-LNL EMU (99816) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE-LNL EMU [99816] for 19 January 2018.
PUNE-LNL EMU [99816] is CANCELLED between PUNE JN [PUNE] and LONAVALA [LNL]   Refresh

PUNE-LNL EMU [99816] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
KHADKI [KK] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
DAPODI [DAPD] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
KSWD 12:34 12:34 Right Time
PIMPRI [PMP] 12:37 12:37 Right Time
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 12:41 12:41 Right Time
AKURDI [AKRD] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
DEHU ROAD [DEHR] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
BGWI 12:54 12:54 Right Time
GHORAWADI [GRWD] 12:57 12:57 Right Time
TALEGAON [TGN] 13:02 13:02 Right Time
VADGAON [VDN] 13:09 13:09 Right Time
KNHE 13:13 13:13 Right Time
KAMSHET [KMST] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
MALAVLI [MVL] 13:26 13:26 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 31 Dec 2017 9:59