JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL (82654) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL [82654] for 18 January 2018.
82654 does not start on Thu from source JAIPUR [JP]   Refresh

JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL [82654] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 22:15 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 00:25 Right Time
BHILWARA [BHL] 02:15 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 03:50 Right Time
MANDASOR [MDS] 05:20 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 07:30 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 11:50 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 13:55 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 17:05 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 18:33 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 21:10 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 01:50 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 03:57 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 05:15 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 06:40 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 08:15 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 16:20 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: