PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] (79436) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] [79436] for 19 January 2018.
PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] [79436] has Reached Destination (AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]) (Delayed by 30 mins)   Refresh

PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] [79436] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATAN [PTN] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
SNHR 13:57 13:57 Right Time
RANUJ [RUJ] 14:05 14:09 4 mins late
DHINOJ [DHJ] 14:22 14:30 8 mins late
PHC 14:31 14:39 8 mins late
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 14:48 15:08 20 mins late
JAGUDAN [JDN] 14:57 15:20 23 mins late
AMBLIYASAN [UMN] 15:06 15:31 25 mins late
DANGARWA [DNW] 15:15 15:39 24 mins late
JHULASAN [JUL] 15:24 15:49 25 mins late
KALOL [KLL] 15:35 16:10 35 mins late
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 15:48 16:23 35 mins late
CDK 15:54 16:29 35 mins late
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 16:05 16:39 34 mins late
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 17:38