Indian Railways Train PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] [79434] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] [79434] for 22 November 2017.
PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] [79434] has Reached Destination (AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]) (Early by 3 minsbefore)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATAN [PTN] 06:00 06:00 RT
SNHR 06:07 06:07 RT
RANUJ [RUJ] 06:14 06:21 7 mins late
DHINOJ [DHJ] 06:29 06:38 9 mins late
PHC 06:37 06:46 9 mins late
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 06:52 06:59 7 mins late
JAGUDAN [JDN] 07:01 07:12 11 mins late
AMBLIYASAN [UMN] 07:10 07:33 23 mins late
DANGARWA [DNW] 07:20 07:43 23 mins late
JHULASAN [JUL] 07:29 07:52 23 mins late
KALOL [KLL] 07:40 08:03 23 mins late
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 07:52 08:15 23 mins late
CDK 07:57 08:20 23 mins late
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 08:18 08:29 11 mins late
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Nov 2017 8:59