ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] (79433) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] [79433] for 17 January 2018.
Currently ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] [79433] is Running and Departed from DHINOJ [DHJ] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 18:50 18:52 2 mins late
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 19:06 19:08 2 mins late
CDK 19:15 19:17 2 mins late
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 19:21 19:24 3 mins late
KALOL [KLL] 19:32 19:39 7 mins late
JHULASAN [JUL] 19:43 19:49 6 mins late
DANGARWA [DNW] 19:49 19:58 9 mins late
AMBLIYASAN [UMN] 20:02 20:15 13 mins late
JAGUDAN [JDN] 20:12 20:27 15 mins late
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
PHC 21:08 21:08 Right Time
DHINOJ [DHJ] Departed 21:17 21:17 Right Time
RANUJ [RUJ] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
SNHR 21:40 21:40 Right Time
PATAN [PTN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 21:18