ADI-MSH DMU (79431) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADI-MSH DMU [79431] for 22 January 2018.
Currently ADI-MSH DMU [79431] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

ADI-MSH DMU [79431] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 15:15 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 15:31 Right Time
CDK 15:39 Right Time
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 15:46 Right Time
KALOL [KLL] 15:59 Right Time
JHULASAN [JUL] 16:11 Right Time
DANGARWA [DNW] 16:19 Right Time
AMBLIYASAN [UMN] 16:28 Right Time
JAGUDAN [JDN] 16:37 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: