DURG-DRZ DEMU (78824) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DURG-DRZ DEMU [78824] for 21 January 2018.
Currently DURG-DRZ DEMU [78824] has Not Started from DURG [DURG] (On Time)   Refresh

DURG-DRZ DEMU [78824] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
MARAUDA [MXA] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
PUWA 16:34 16:34 Right Time
RISAMA [RSA] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
SKSO 17:05 17:05 Right Time
LBO 17:13 17:13 Right Time
BALOD [BXA] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
KUSUMKASA [KYS] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given