Indian Railways Train SBP-ROU PASSENGER [78104] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SBP-ROU PASSENGER [78104] for 23 November 2017.
Currently SBP-ROU PASSENGER [78104] has Not Started from SAMBALPUR [SBP] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 11:40 11:40 RT
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 11:45 11:45 RT
SLRA 11:53 11:53 RT
SASON [SSN] 12:01 12:01 RT
RENGALI [RGL] 12:09 12:09 RT
LPG 12:19 12:19 RT
BXQ 12:28 12:28 RT
JSGR 12:47 12:47 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 13:30 13:30 RT
DHUTRA [DTV] 13:41 13:41 RT
PANPALI [PNPL] 13:48 13:48 RT
BAGDIHI [BEH] 13:54 13:54 RT
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 14:00 14:00 RT
BAMRA [BMB] 14:10 14:10 RT
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 14:17 14:17 RT
GARPOS [GPH] 14:24 14:24 RT
SOGRA [SOGR] 14:32 14:32 RT
SONAKHAN [SXN] 14:40 14:40 RT
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 14:54 14:54 RT
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 15:08 15:08 RT
KALUNGA [KLG] 15:14 15:14 RT
PANPOSH [PPO] 15:22 15:22 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given