KCG-MRGA DEMU (77675) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCG-MRGA DEMU [77675] for 21 January 2018.
Currently KCG-MRGA DEMU [77675] has Not Started from KACHEGUDA [KCG] (On Time)   Refresh

KCG-MRGA DEMU [77675] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
VAR 19:19 19:19 Right Time
JOO 19:21 19:21 Right Time
ATC 19:24 19:24 Right Time
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 20:04 20:04 Right Time
GHATKESAR [GT] 20:14 20:14 Right Time
BIBINAGAR [BN] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
NAGIREDDIPALLI [NRDP] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
VALIGONDA [VLG] 21:04 21:04 Right Time
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 21:17 21:17 Right Time
CHITYALA [CTYL] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
SRIRAMPURAM [SRMR] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
THIPPARTHI [TPPI] 22:06 22:06 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given