HX-NDL DEMU (77402) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HX-NDL DEMU [77402] for 24 January 2018.
Currently HX-NDL DEMU [77402] is Running and Departed from YERRAGUDIPAD [YGD] (Delayed by 41 mins)   Refresh

HX-NDL DEMU [77402] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CUDDAPAH [HX] 12:00 12:20 20 mins late
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 12:20 12:56 36 mins late
YERRAGUDIPAD [YGD] Departed (No Stoppage) 12:28 13:09 41 mins late
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 12:40 13:18 38 mins late
PRDT 13:00 13:38 38 mins late
JMDG 13:25 14:03 38 mins late
SUPP 13:35 14:13 38 mins late
NOSM 13:50 14:28 38 mins late
SJMA 14:15 14:53 38 mins late
KLKA 14:30 15:08 38 mins late
BGNP 14:50 15:28 38 mins late
MADU 15:10 15:48 38 mins late
NANDYAL [NDL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 13:13