NDL-HX DEMU (77401) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDL-HX DEMU [77401] for 22 January 2018.
Currently NDL-HX DEMU [77401] is Running and Departed from NANDYAL [NDL] (On Time)   Refresh

NDL-HX DEMU [77401] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NANDYAL [NDL] Departed 06:00 06:00 Right Time
MADU 06:15 06:15 Right Time
BGNP 06:35 06:35 Right Time
KLKA 07:00 07:00 Right Time
SJMA 07:20 07:20 Right Time
NOSM 07:35 07:35 Right Time
SUPP 07:50 07:50 Right Time
JMDG 08:00 08:00 Right Time
PRDT 08:20 08:20 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 6:01