BZA PASS (77291) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BZA PASS [77291] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BZA PASS [77291] has Not Started from BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] (On Time)   Refresh

BZA PASS [77291] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 13:58 13:58 Right Time
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 14:09 14:09 Right Time
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 14:22 14:22 Right Time
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 14:31 14:31 Right Time
KAREPALLI [KRA] 14:41 14:41 Right Time
POCHARAM [PCZ] 14:53 14:53 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
PPY 15:40 15:40 Right Time
MLMG 15:46 15:46 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
PNDP 16:05 16:05 Right Time
CKN 16:12 16:12 Right Time
NVC 16:20 16:20 Right Time
BONA KALU [BKL] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
MTMI 16:38 16:38 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 16:46 16:46 Right Time
ERRUPALEM [YP] 17:03 17:03 Right Time
GNN 17:12 17:12 Right Time
CVV 17:20 17:20 Right Time
KONDAPALLI [KI] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given