BVRM PASS (77266) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BVRM PASS [77266] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BVRM PASS [77266] has Not Started from NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] (On Time)   Refresh

BVRM PASS [77266] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
KALDHARI [KLDI] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
STVA 07:48 07:48 Right Time
TANUKU [TNKU] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
VPU 08:02 08:02 Right Time
RELANGI [RLG] 08:07 08:07 Right Time
ATTILI [AL] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
MANCHILI [MCLE] 08:19 08:19 Right Time
ARAVALLI [AVLI] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
LKSH 08:31 08:31 Right Time
VENDRA [VND] 08:36 08:36 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given