PASS (77256) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [77256] for 22 January 2018.
Currently PASS [77256] has Not Started from SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] (On Time)   Refresh

PASS [77256] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
STBD 13:55 13:55 Right Time
KARIMNAGAR [KRMR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given