Indian Railways Train PASS [77252] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PASS [77252] for 25 November 2017.
77252 does not start on Saturday from source station MABD

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 15:15 RT
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 15:25 RT
NEKONDA [NKD] 15:40 RT
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 15:55 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 16:30 RT
KZJE 17:00 RT
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] 17:15 RT
UPPAL [OPL] 17:25 RT
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 17:35 RT
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 17:51 RT
ODELA [OEA] 17:57 RT
KOLNUR [KOLR] 18:30 RT
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 18:37 RT
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: