KIK- TPJ PASSR (76851) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIK- TPJ PASSR [76851] for 19 January 2018.
Currently KIK- TPJ PASSR [76851] has Not Started from KARAIKAL [KIK] (On Time)   Refresh

KIK- TPJ PASSR [76851] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KARAIKAL [KIK] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
NAGORE [NCR] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
VXM 07:03 07:03 Right Time
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
APE 07:20 07:20 Right Time
SKK 07:25 07:25 Right Time
KVL 07:33 07:33 Right Time
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
KU 08:23 08:23 Right Time
TMU 08:30 08:30 Right Time
KDE 08:38 08:38 Right Time
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
KYV 08:50 08:50 Right Time
AMT 08:55 08:55 Right Time
SMM 09:01 09:01 Right Time
KXO 09:06 09:06 Right Time
MAV 09:11 09:11 Right Time
THANJAVUR [TJ] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
ALK 10:10 10:10 Right Time
BUDALUR [BAL] 10:19 10:19 Right Time
SGM 10:32 10:32 Right Time
TOM 10:39 10:39 Right Time
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
MCJ 10:51 10:51 Right Time
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given