TPJ-CUPJ PASSR (76842) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPJ-CUPJ PASSR [76842] for 23 January 2018.
Currently TPJ-CUPJ PASSR [76842] has Not Started from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] (On Time)   Refresh

TPJ-CUPJ PASSR [76842] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
TIRUCHRPALI TWN [TPTN] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
UKV 16:07 16:07 Right Time
BXS 16:12 16:12 Right Time
VLDE 16:18 16:18 Right Time
LALGUDI [LLI] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
PMB 16:43 16:43 Right Time
KALLAKKUDI PLGH [KKPM] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
KLGM 17:04 17:04 Right Time
SLTH 17:12 17:12 Right Time
ARIYALUR [ALU] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
OTK 17:34 17:34 Right Time
VER 17:39 17:39 Right Time
SNDI 17:44 17:44 Right Time
MTUR 17:52 17:52 Right Time
ICG 18:00 18:00 Right Time
PENNADAM [PNDM] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
TLNR 18:14 18:14 Right Time
VRT 18:22 18:22 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
UMG 19:19 19:19 Right Time
NEYVELI [NVL] 19:29 19:29 Right Time
VLU 19:38 19:38 Right Time
KURINIJIPADI [KJPD] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given