75719 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -75719 for 19 October.
Currently -75719 has Arrived at BAGHDOGRA [BORA] (39 mins late)
75719 Live Train Status information, 75719 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MLFC 07:45 07:45 RT
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 07:57 08:33 36 mins late
ADINA [ADF] 08:05 08:45 40 mins late
EKLAKHI [EKI] 08:14 08:54 40 mins late
MBC 08:20 09:00 40 mins late
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 08:27 09:30 1 hr 3 mins late
SRPU 08:34 09:37 1 hr 3 mins late
SAMSI [SM] 08:43 09:47 1 hr 4 mins late
MFZ 08:51 09:55 1 hr 4 mins late
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 09:05 10:05 60 mins late
MQG 09:12 10:12 60 mins late
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 09:35 10:19 44 mins late
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 09:48 10:32 44 mins late
BAHN 09:58 10:42 44 mins late
KHURIAL [KWE] 10:04 10:48 44 mins late
KMPH 10:10 10:54 44 mins late
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 10:16 11:00 44 mins late
BWPB 10:23 11:07 44 mins late
MUKURIA [MFA] 10:30 11:28 58 mins late
BARSOI JN [BOE] 10:39 11:40 1 hr 1 mins late
SJGM 10:48 11:49 1 hr 1 mins late
SUDHANI [SUD] 10:54 12:10 1 hr 16 mins late
AHL 11:01 12:17 1 hr 16 mins late
TELTA [TETA] 11:39 12:47 1 hr 8 mins late
DALKOLHA [DLK] 12:03 13:07 1 hr 4 mins late
SJKL 12:11 13:19 1 hr 8 mins late
KANKI [KKA] 12:20 13:29 1 hr 9 mins late
HWR 12:27 13:36 1 hr 9 mins late
THED 12:34 13:43 1 hr 9 mins late
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 12:42 13:49 1 hr 7 mins late
PJP 12:53 13:59 1 hr 6 mins late
GIL 13:01 14:08 1 hr 7 mins late
GEOR 13:08 14:16 1 hr 8 mins late
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 13:17 14:25 1 hr 8 mins late
POTHIA [POT] 13:25 14:33 1 hr 8 mins late
TAIABPUR [TBR] 13:35 14:43 1 hr 8 mins late
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 13:47 14:50 1 hr 3 mins late
PPTN 13:56 14:59 1 hr 3 mins late
GALGALIA [GAGA] 14:06 15:09 1 hr 3 mins late
ADHIKARI [ADQ] 14:21 15:19 58 mins late
BTSI 14:29 15:27 58 mins late
NAKSALBARI [NAK] 14:52 15:39 47 mins late
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 15:17 15:55 38 mins late
MTRA 15:34 16:12 38 mins late
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2017 15:58
Help

Track current running status of all Indian Railway trains online and on mobile. Site provides running train status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry.

This is easiest and one of the fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  • Enter Train Number
  • Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  • Click Get Running Status button.
Live Status will be shown with the following information :
  • Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  • Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  • Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  • Which station is the next stoppage
  • Whether the train is running as per the schedule or running late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train.

This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railway Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train.