SGUJ - BXT DEMU (75717) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGUJ - BXT DEMU [75717] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SGUJ - BXT DEMU [75717] has Not Started from SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] (On Time)   Refresh

SGUJ - BXT DEMU [75717] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
SILIGURU TOWN [SGUT] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
BELAKOBA [BLK] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 17:24 17:24 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 17:33 17:33 Right Time
NQH 17:46 17:46 Right Time
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX] 17:53 17:53 Right Time
BYXA 18:00 18:00 Right Time
ATM 18:07 18:07 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
KLGR 18:44 18:44 Right Time
SXX 18:53 18:53 Right Time
FALAKATA [FLK] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
GUZ 19:15 19:15 Right Time
GHOKSADANGA [GDX] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
SJRR 19:41 19:41 Right Time
PQZ 19:51 19:51 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
COOCH BEHAR [COB] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
DWT 20:54 20:54 Right Time
VTG 21:01 21:01 Right Time
DCH 21:12 21:12 Right Time
DHH 21:18 21:18 Right Time
FLM 21:27 21:27 Right Time
NEW GITLDADA JN [NGTG] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
ABW 21:44 21:44 Right Time
BXT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given