DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER (75716) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER [75716] for 18 January 2018.
Currently DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER [75716] has Not Started from DHH (On Time)   Refresh

DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER [75716] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHH 12:30 12:30 Right Time
DCH 12:37 12:37 Right Time
VTG 12:50 12:50 Right Time
DWT 13:00 13:00 Right Time
COOCH BEHAR [COB] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
BSW 13:50 13:50 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR [APD] 14:04 14:04 Right Time
APDC 14:11 14:11 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
GRU 14:58 14:58 Right Time
KCF 15:08 15:08 Right Time
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
HASIMARA [HSA] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
MDT 15:57 15:57 Right Time
MJE 16:06 16:06 Right Time
DALGAON [DLO] 16:14 16:14 Right Time
BINNAGURI [BNV] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
BANARHAT [BNQ] 16:33 16:33 Right Time
CRX 16:46 16:46 Right Time
NKB 16:53 16:53 Right Time
CHALSA JN [CLD] 17:11 17:11 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
DDM 17:36 17:36 Right Time
ODB 17:52 17:52 Right Time
BRQ 17:58 17:58 Right Time
SVQ 18:16 18:16 Right Time
GLMA 18:32 18:32 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 3:12