DBG - MFP DEMU (75255) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBG - MFP DEMU [75255] for 20 January 2018.
DBG - MFP DEMU [75255] has Reached Destination (MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]) (Delayed by 35 mins)   Refresh

DBG - MFP DEMU [75255] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 11:50 12:12 22 mins late
MHP 12:07 12:35 28 mins late
KAMTAUL [KML] 12:22 13:01 39 mins late
JGA 12:40 13:25 45 mins late
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 12:52 13:42 50 mins late
BJT 13:11 14:02 51 mins late
PSZ 13:22 14:23 1 hr 1 mins late
SITAMARHI [SMI] 14:00 14:50 50 mins late
DUMR 14:08 15:05 57 mins late
GARA 14:19 15:17 58 mins late
RUNNI SAIDPUR [RUSD] 14:28 15:28 60 mins late
PATR 14:52 15:47 55 mins late
JUBS 15:08 16:12 1 hr 4 mins late
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 16:43