RXL-SMI DEMU (75233) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RXL-SMI DEMU [75233] for 21 January 2018.
Currently RXL-SMI DEMU [75233] has Not Started from RAXAUL JN [RXL] (On Time)   Refresh

RXL-SMI DEMU [75233] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
ADX 11:02 11:02 Right Time
CAO 11:21 11:21 Right Time
GRH 11:40 11:40 Right Time
KWC 11:54 11:54 Right Time
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 12:14 12:14 Right Time
DAG 12:27 12:27 Right Time
RIGA 12:42 12:42 Right Time
SITAMARHI [SMI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given