RXL-SGL-MFP DEMU (75232) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RXL-SGL-MFP DEMU [75232] for 22 January 2018.
Currently RXL-SGL-MFP DEMU [75232] has Not Started from RAXAUL JN [RXL] (On Time)   Refresh

RXL-SGL-MFP DEMU [75232] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
MSDH 15:43 15:43 Right Time
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
SEMRA [SRA] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
MOTIHARI COURT [MCO] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
JIWDHARA [JDR] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
BGAR 17:20 17:20 Right Time
KPCM 17:25 17:25 Right Time
PIPRA [PPA] 17:31 17:31 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 17:46 17:46 Right Time
HRNG 17:53 17:53 Right Time
MEHSI [MAI] 17:59 17:59 Right Time
MAHWAL [MHL] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
MOTIPUR [MTR] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
PPRH 18:55 18:55 Right Time
KANTI [KTI] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
KAPARPURA [KVC] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given