MFP-SGL-RXL DEMU (75231) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MFP-SGL-RXL DEMU [75231] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MFP-SGL-RXL DEMU [75231] is Running and Departed from MAHWAL [MHL] (Delayed by 56 mins)   Refresh

MFP-SGL-RXL DEMU [75231] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 09:35 09:50 15 mins late
KAPARPURA [KVC] 09:45 10:20 35 mins late
KANTI [KTI] 09:56 10:34 38 mins late
PPRH 10:03 10:47 44 mins late
MOTIPUR [MTR] 10:16 11:10 54 mins late
MAHWAL [MHL] Departed 10:24 11:20 56 mins late
MEHSI [MAI] 10:32 11:27 55 mins late
HRNG 10:39 11:34 55 mins late
CHAKIA [CAA] 10:45 11:40 55 mins late
PIPRA [PPA] 11:00 11:55 55 mins late
JIWDHARA [JDR] 11:20 12:05 45 mins late
MOTIHARI COURT [MCO] 11:27 12:12 45 mins late
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 11:50 12:35 45 mins late
SEMRA [SRA] 12:08 12:53 45 mins late
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 12:55 13:26 31 mins late
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 13:16 13:43 27 mins late
MSDH 13:24 13:51 27 mins late
RAXAUL JN [RXL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:26