RXL-SPJ DEMU (75230) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RXL-SPJ DEMU [75230] for 20 January 2018.
RXL-SPJ DEMU [75230] is CANCELLED between DARBHANGA JN [DBG] and SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]   Refresh

RXL-SPJ DEMU [75230] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 09:30 10:00 30 mins late
ADX 09:48 10:32 44 mins late
CAO 10:07 10:50 43 mins late
GRH 10:26 11:07 41 mins late
KWC 10:40 11:22 42 mins late
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 11:00 11:42 42 mins late
DAG 11:13 12:02 49 mins late
RIGA 11:28 12:22 54 mins late
SITAMARHI [SMI] 12:05 12:40 35 mins late
BHSA 12:10 12:45 35 mins late
PSZ 12:16 12:52 36 mins late
BJT 12:24 13:02 38 mins late
AWPR 12:32 13:10 38 mins late
BCPR 12:37 13:15 38 mins late
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 12:50 13:42 52 mins late
CNX 12:59 13:51 52 mins late
JGA 13:05 14:02 57 mins late
DBLI 13:12 14:09 57 mins late
MRTA 13:17 14:14 57 mins late
KAMTAUL [KML] 13:23 14:43 1 hr 20 mins late
TQR 13:31 14:51 1 hr 20 mins late
MHP 13:39 16:00 2 hr 21 mins late
SHEO 13:49 16:10 2 hr 21 mins late
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Arrived 14:15 16:45 2 hr 30 mins late
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 14:28 16:58 2 hr 30 mins late
THALWARA [TLWA] 14:33 17:03 2 hr 30 mins late
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 14:42 17:12 2 hr 30 mins late
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 14:52 17:22 2 hr 30 mins late
KISHANPUR [KSP] 15:03 17:33 2 hr 30 mins late
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 15:13 17:43 2 hr 30 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 16:46