RXL-DBG DEMU (75228) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RXL-DBG DEMU [75228] for 17 January 2018.
Currently RXL-DBG DEMU [75228] has Not Started from RAXAUL JN [RXL] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
ADX 04:22 04:22 Right Time
CAO 04:41 04:41 Right Time
GRH 05:00 05:00 Right Time
KWC 05:17 05:17 Right Time
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 05:37 05:37 Right Time
DAG 05:50 05:50 Right Time
RIGA 06:10 06:10 Right Time
SITAMARHI [SMI] 06:37 06:37 Right Time
PSZ 06:47 06:47 Right Time
BJT 06:55 06:55 Right Time
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 07:14 07:14 Right Time
JGA 07:26 07:26 Right Time
KAMTAUL [KML] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
MHP 08:00 08:00 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given