SEE - SPJ DEMU (75212) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SEE - SPJ DEMU [75212] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SEE - SPJ DEMU [75212] is Running and Departed from KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] (Delayed by 58 mins)   Refresh

SEE - SPJ DEMU [75212] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SONPUR JN [SEE] 03:20 03:35 15 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 03:35 03:50 15 mins late
SARAI [SAI] 03:46 04:05 19 mins late
BTHL 03:52 04:11 19 mins late
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 03:58 04:22 24 mins late
BNPT 04:04 04:28 24 mins late
GORAUL [GRL] 04:17 04:37 20 mins late
KHI 04:26 04:47 21 mins late
TUR 04:38 04:59 21 mins late
RD 05:05 05:13 8 mins late
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 05:55 06:15 20 mins late
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] 06:07 06:29 22 mins late
SILAUT [SLT] 06:15 06:45 30 mins late
SIHO [SIHO] 06:22 06:58 36 mins late
DHOLI [DOL] 06:29 07:11 42 mins late
DUBAHA [DUBH] 06:36 07:44 1 hr 8 mins late
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] Departed 07:02 08:00 58 mins late
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 07:28 08:18 50 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 8:00