MAU-BCY- DMU (75109) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAU-BCY- DMU [75109] for 19 January 2018.
75109 does not start on Friday from source station MAU   Refresh

MAU-BCY- DMU [75109] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MAU JN [MAU] 13:25 Right Time
PNRA 13:34 Right Time
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 13:42 Right Time
NAKD 13:50 Right Time
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 13:58 Right Time
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 14:11 Right Time
HMPR 14:18 Right Time
SADAT [SDT] 14:28 Right Time
MAHPUR [MHO] 14:42 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 14:57 Right Time
RAJAWARI [RJI] 15:14 Right Time
KADIPUR [KDQ] 15:25 Right Time
SARNATH [SRNT] 15:39 Right Time
VARANASI CITY [BCY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: