GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS (75013) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS [75013] for 22 January 2018.
Currently GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS [75013] is Running and Departed from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS [75013] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Departed 06:15 06:15 Right Time
JEA 06:27 06:27 Right Time
MIM 06:37 06:37 Right Time
JKI 06:44 06:44 Right Time
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 06:52 06:52 Right Time
RJ 06:59 06:59 Right Time
MVKR 07:04 07:04 Right Time
RCRA 07:09 07:09 Right Time
CM 07:17 07:17 Right Time
LPW 07:24 07:24 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
LVR 07:50 07:50 Right Time
PDPR 07:59 07:59 Right Time
JLT 08:06 08:06 Right Time
LIR 08:18 08:18 Right Time
BHGP 08:31 08:31 Right Time
NIT 08:40 08:40 Right Time
BRSA 08:48 08:48 Right Time
NAUTANWA [NTV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 6:28