FKA-KKP DMU (74984) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FKA-KKP DMU [74984] for 21 January 2018.
FKA-KKP DMU [74984] is CANCELLED between FAZILKA [FKA] and KOT KAPURA [KKP]   Refresh

FKA-KKP DMU [74984] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FAZILKA [FKA] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
CKLA 20:16 20:16 Right Time
CKA 20:23 20:23 Right Time
RRW 20:33 20:33 Right Time
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
BSGR 20:51 20:51 Right Time
BDBG 20:57 20:57 Right Time
MUKTSAR [MKS] 21:07 21:07 Right Time
CWN 21:17 21:17 Right Time
JBW 21:22 21:22 Right Time
BARIWALA [BRW] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
WDJ 21:40 21:40 Right Time
KOT KAPURA [KKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 11 Dec 2017 10:11