KKP-FKA DMU (74983) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KKP-FKA DMU [74983] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KKP-FKA DMU [74983] has Not Started from KOT KAPURA [KKP] (On Time)   Refresh

KKP-FKA DMU [74983] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
WDJ 13:00 13:00 Right Time
BARIWALA [BRW] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
JBW 13:19 13:19 Right Time
CWN 13:24 13:24 Right Time
MUKTSAR [MKS] 13:33 13:33 Right Time
BDBG 13:44 13:44 Right Time
BSGR 13:50 13:50 Right Time
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 13:58 13:58 Right Time
RRW 14:09 14:09 Right Time
CKA 14:19 14:19 Right Time
CKLA 14:26 14:26 Right Time
FAZILKA [FKA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given