FZR-FKA DMU (74973) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FZR-FKA DMU [74973] for 23 January 2018.
FZR-FKA DMU [74973] is CANCELLED between FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] and FAZILKA [FKA]   Refresh

FZR-FKA DMU [74973] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
FIROZPUR CITY [FZP] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
KIQ 10:34 10:34 Right Time
DODH 10:43 10:43 Right Time
JTH 10:51 10:51 Right Time
KRSW 10:59 10:59 Right Time
GURU HARSAHAI [GHS] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
JWN 11:18 11:18 Right Time
JALLALABD [JBD] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
DAVC 11:49 11:49 Right Time
BVW 11:59 11:59 Right Time
LDK 12:09 12:09 Right Time
TQL 12:17 12:17 Right Time
FAZILKA [FKA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 2:35