Indian Railways Train LNK-LDH DMU [74970] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of LNK-LDH DMU [74970] for 25 November 2017.
Currently LNK-LDH DMU [74970] has Not Started from LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 17:20 17:20 RT
KGKD 17:27 17:27 RT
SDZ 17:34 17:34 RT
MLKH 17:41 17:41 RT
MALSIAN SHAHKHT [MQS] 17:49 17:49 RT
GNZ 17:59 17:59 RT
NAKODAR JN [NRO] 18:09 18:09 RT
SWG 18:16 18:16 RT
NURMAHAL [NRM] 18:25 18:25 RT
GTQ 18:32 18:32 RT
BILGA [BZG] 18:38 18:38 RT
PPB 18:47 18:47 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 18:59 18:59 RT
LADHOWAL [LDW] 19:06 19:06 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given