LDH-LNK DMU (74966) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LDH-LNK DMU [74966] for 22 January 2018.
LDH-LNK DMU [74966] is CANCELLED between PHILLAUR JN [PHR] and LUDHIANA JN [LDH]   Refresh

LDH-LNK DMU [74966] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 08:10 08:30 20 mins late
KGKD 08:17 08:37 20 mins late
SDZ 08:24 08:44 20 mins late
MLKH 08:31 08:51 20 mins late
MALSIAN SHAHKHT [MQS] 08:39 09:02 23 mins late
GNZ 08:48 09:11 23 mins late
NAKODAR JN [NRO] 08:58 09:20 22 mins late
SWG 09:05 09:27 22 mins late
NURMAHAL [NRM] 09:14 09:38 24 mins late
GTQ 09:20 09:44 24 mins late
BILGA [BZG] 09:25 10:00 35 mins late
PPB 09:32 10:07 35 mins late
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] Arrived 09:46 10:28 42 mins late
LADHOWAL [LDW] 09:56 10:36 40 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 10:46