JUC-FZR DMU (74934) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-FZR DMU [74934] for 19 January 2018.
JUC-FZR DMU [74934] has Reached Destination (JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

JUC-FZR DMU [74934] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
MAHALAM [MFM] 05:08 05:09 1 mins late
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 05:18 05:19 1 mins late
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 05:27 05:36 9 mins late
BUTEWALA [BWF] 05:38 05:47 9 mins late
MAKHU [MXH] 05:53 06:01 8 mins late
JOGIWALA [JGW] 06:03 06:11 8 mins late
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 06:14 06:30 16 mins late
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 06:35 06:57 22 mins late
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 06:42 07:10 28 mins late
DUDWINDI [DDY] 06:52 07:20 28 mins late
PAJIAN [PJA] 06:59 07:24 25 mins late
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 07:20 07:48 28 mins late
RCF 07:35 08:03 28 mins late
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 07:45 08:20 35 mins late
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 07:56 08:29 33 mins late
DAVJ 08:08 08:40 32 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 8:58