FZR-JUC DMU (74932) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FZR-JUC DMU [74932] for 21 January 2018.
Currently FZR-JUC DMU [74932] has Arrived at HUSAINPUR [HSQ] (Delayed by 14 mins)   Refresh

FZR-JUC DMU [74932] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
MAHALAM [MFM] 03:18 03:22 4 mins late
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 03:32 03:38 6 mins late
MAKHU [MXH] 03:50 04:00 10 mins late
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 04:09 04:20 11 mins late
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 04:20 04:34 14 mins late
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 04:27 04:43 16 mins late
DUDWINDI [DDY] 04:37 04:53 16 mins late
PAJIAN [PJA] 04:44 04:58 14 mins late
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] Arrived 04:56 05:09 13 mins late
RCF 05:10 05:23 13 mins late
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 05:17 05:30 13 mins late
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 05:27 05:40 13 mins late
DAVJ 05:38 05:51 13 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 5:16