JUC-FZR DMU (74931) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-FZR DMU [74931] for 20 January 2018.
JUC-FZR DMU [74931] has Reached Destination (FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]) (Delayed by 50 mins)   Refresh

JUC-FZR DMU [74931] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
DAVJ 05:07 05:07 Right Time
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 05:22 05:41 19 mins late
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 05:41 06:29 48 mins late
RCF 05:50 06:38 48 mins late
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 05:55 06:41 46 mins late
PAJIAN [PJA] 06:03 06:48 45 mins late
DUDWINDI [DDY] 06:10 06:55 45 mins late
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 06:19 07:17 58 mins late
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 06:35 07:30 55 mins late
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 06:43 07:55 1 hr 12 mins late
JOGIWALA [JGW] 06:57 08:09 1 hr 12 mins late
MAKHU [MXH] 07:11 08:17 1 hr 6 mins late
BUTEWALA [BWF] 07:30 08:36 1 hr 6 mins late
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 07:40 08:37 57 mins late
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 07:48 08:45 57 mins late
MAHALAM [MFM] 07:57 08:55 58 mins late
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 9:20