PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU (74910) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU [74910] for 19 January 2018.
Currently PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU [74910] has Not Started from UDHAMPUR [UHP] (On Time)   Refresh

PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU [74910] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
RAM NAGAR J K [RMJK] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
MNWL 16:05 16:05 Right Time
SGRR 16:19 16:19 Right Time
BLA 16:33 16:33 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 17:31 17:31 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
GHAGWAL [GHGL] 17:57 17:57 Right Time
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 18:04 18:04 Right Time
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
BUDHI [BDHY] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 18:37 18:37 Right Time
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
SUJANPUR [SJNP] 18:59 18:59 Right Time
BHAROLI [BHRL] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
PATHANKOT [PTK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given