HSR SDLP RE PASS (74848) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HSR SDLP RE PASS [74848] for 22 January 2018.
HSR SDLP RE PASS [74848] has Reached Destination (REWARI [RE]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

HSR SDLP RE PASS [74848] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HISAR [HSR] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
CHARAUD [CRW] 01:52 01:56 4 mins late
NALOI BARWA [BVZ] 02:00 02:04 4 mins late
SIWANI [SWNI] 02:08 02:10 2 mins late
JHUNPA [JUP] 02:26 02:27 1 mins late
LASERI [LSE] 02:35 02:36 1 mins late
SURATPURA [SURP] 02:45 03:02 17 mins late
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 03:30 03:59 29 mins late
KDHN 03:40 04:09 29 mins late
HARPALU [HR] 03:47 04:14 27 mins late
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 03:57 04:24 27 mins late
GLKN 04:03 04:30 27 mins late
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 04:10 04:34 24 mins late
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 04:22 04:45 23 mins late
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 04:31 04:54 23 mins late
LOHARU [LHU] 04:50 05:03 13 mins late
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 04:57 05:11 14 mins late
SATNALI [STNL] 05:09 05:23 14 mins late
NANWAN [NWN] 05:17 05:31 14 mins late
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 05:25 05:39 14 mins late
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 05:33 05:43 10 mins late
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 05:42 05:53 11 mins late
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 05:52 06:03 11 mins late
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 05:59 06:10 11 mins late
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 06:06 06:15 9 mins late
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 06:17 06:26 9 mins late
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 06:28 06:40 12 mins late
REWARI [RE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 7:30