RE SDLP HSR PASS (74845) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE SDLP HSR PASS [74845] for 18 January 2018.
RE SDLP HSR PASS [74845] has Reached Destination (HISAR [HSR]) (On Time)   Refresh

RE SDLP HSR PASS [74845] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 07:55 08:03 8 mins late
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 08:06 08:12 6 mins late
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 08:13 08:19 6 mins late
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 08:20 08:26 6 mins late
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 08:29 08:37 8 mins late
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 08:39 08:46 7 mins late
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 08:47 08:54 7 mins late
NANWAN [NWN] 08:55 09:02 7 mins late
SATNALI [STNL] 09:02 09:08 6 mins late
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 09:13 09:20 7 mins late
LOHARU [LHU] 09:25 09:32 7 mins late
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 09:33 09:40 7 mins late
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 09:41 10:25 44 mins late
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 09:52 10:36 44 mins late
GLKN 09:59 10:43 44 mins late
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 10:05 10:49 44 mins late
HARPALU [HR] 10:14 10:55 41 mins late
KDHN 10:21 11:02 41 mins late
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 11:10 11:25 15 mins late
SURATPURA [SURP] 11:17 11:31 14 mins late
LASERI [LSE] 11:27 11:41 14 mins late
JHUNPA [JUP] 11:36 11:46 10 mins late
SIWANI [SWNI] 11:53 12:02 9 mins late
NALOI BARWA [BVZ] 12:02 12:11 9 mins late
CHARAUD [CRW] 12:10 12:16 6 mins late
HISAR [HSR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 12:42