BLDI JU PASSENGER (74838) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BLDI JU PASSENGER (74838) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BLDI JU PASSENGER [74838] for 24 February 2018.
Currently BLDI JU PASSENGER [74838] is Running and Departed from MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA] (Delayed by 20 mins) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 04:15 04:18 3 mins late
CHANDISAR [CDS] 04:30 04:35 5 mins late
DISA [DISA] 04:44 04:49 5 mins late
LORWADA [LW] 04:58 05:03 5 mins late
BHILDI [BLDI] 05:35 05:35 RT
JNZ 05:49 05:54 5 mins late
RXN 06:01 06:04 3 mins late
DHANERA [DQN] 06:12 06:16 4 mins late
JARI 06:26 06:28 2 mins late
DGQ 06:34 06:35 1 mins late
MSQ 06:44 06:46 2 mins late
RANIWARA [RNV] 06:57 07:00 3 mins late
MALWARA [MBW] 07:09 07:19 10 mins late
KOF 07:23 07:33 10 mins late
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 07:34 07:45 11 mins late
LEDARMER [LDM] 07:47 07:58 11 mins late
BHEEMPURA [BIPR] 07:58 08:08 10 mins late
MODRAN [MON] 08:10 08:26 16 mins late
BAKRA ROAD [BK] 08:20 08:40 20 mins late
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA] Departed 08:33 08:53 20 mins late
JNX 08:44 09:03 19 mins late
JALOR [JOR] 08:57 09:16 19 mins late
BISHENGARH [BISH] 09:19 09:38 19 mins late
BALWARA [BAWA] 09:29 09:48 19 mins late
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 09:52 10:11 19 mins late
RHI 10:03 10:22 19 mins late
BMSN 10:12 10:31 19 mins late
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 10:30 10:49 19 mins late
AJIT [AJIT] 10:40 10:59 19 mins late
MNKB 10:51 11:10 19 mins late
DOR 11:01 11:20 19 mins late
DUK 11:11 11:30 19 mins late
SUT 11:19 11:38 19 mins late
LUNI JN [LUNI] 11:43 12:02 19 mins late
HANWANT [HWT] 11:51 12:10 19 mins late
SALAWAS [SZ] 12:01 12:20 19 mins late
BASNI [BANE] 12:11 12:30 19 mins late
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 12:18 12:37 19 mins late
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Feb 2018 8:53