JU HSR PASS (74835) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU HSR PASS [74835] for 21 January 2018.
Currently JU HSR PASS [74835] has Not Started from JODHPUR JN [JU] (On Time)   Refresh

JU HSR PASS [74835] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
BANAR [BNO] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
JAJIWAL [JWL] 12:01 12:01 Right Time
ASRANADA [AAS] 12:11 12:11 Right Time
KHERI SALWA [KSW] 12:21 12:21 Right Time
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
SATHIN ROAD [SWF] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
UMED [UMED] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG] 13:02 13:02 Right Time
GOTAN [GOTN] 13:22 13:22 Right Time
JOGI MAGRA [JOM] 13:33 13:33 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
KHEDULI [KQW] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
REN [REN] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
JALSU [JAC] 14:26 14:26 Right Time
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 14:36 14:36 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 15:21 15:21 Right Time
KRC 15:33 15:33 Right Time
KHATU [KHTU] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
PW 16:06 16:06 Right Time
KKNA 16:13 16:13 Right Time
MBSK 16:25 16:25 Right Time
DIDWANA [DIA] 16:34 16:34 Right Time
SVO 16:47 16:47 Right Time
BLSD 16:56 16:56 Right Time
LADNUN [LAU] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 17:24 17:24 Right Time
TALCHHAPAR [TLC] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
PIH 18:09 18:09 Right Time
LOHA 18:20 18:20 Right Time
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
MIO 19:10 19:10 Right Time
SMNN 19:17 19:17 Right Time
JOH 19:23 19:23 Right Time
DEPALSAR [DEP] 19:33 19:33 Right Time
CHURU [CUR] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
ASLU 20:08 20:08 Right Time
SRSL 20:18 20:18 Right Time
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
HYL 20:40 20:40 Right Time
DKWA 20:50 20:50 Right Time
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
SURATPURA [SURP] 21:17 21:17 Right Time
JHUNPA [JUP] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
SIWANI [SWNI] 21:49 21:49 Right Time
CHARAUD [CRW] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
HISAR [HSR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given